Richland County

Full Armor 

Preschool: Madi Range

Preschool: Kelly Iffert

Kindergarten: Shannon Messerly

1st Grade: Joy Keys

1st Grad Jami Anderson

2nd Grade: Tiffany Franks

5th Grade: Dana Garcia

6th-8th Grade: Megan Lenear

Intervention Teacher: Samantha Phillippe

Richland County Elementary School

Early Childhood Education: Alexis Schaich

Pre-K: Heather Wheeler

Pre-K: Kelsey Gardner

Pre-K: Rachel Foerster

Pre-K: Jenny Stevenson

Kindergarten: Lisa Fender

Kindergarten: Brenda Hendrickson

Kindergarten: Megan Tennis

Kindergarten: Tiffany Grove

Kindergarten: Melissa Dunn

Kindergarten: Cindy Grundon

Kindergarten: Kristi Gilreath

1st Grade: Rachel Kinkade

1st Grade: Jenna Henton

1st Grade; Kearsten Givens

1st Grade: Aimee Volk

1st Grade: Anita Seiler

1st Grade Clare Workman

1st Grade: Heather Boose Dunn

1st Grade: Michelle Burris

2nd Grade: Alexis Shawver

2nd Grade: Nicole Shan

2nd Grade: Erin Hardy

2nd Grade: Marla Seals

2nd Grade: Heather Dunn

3rd Grade: Jill Greenwood

3rd Grade: Amy McVicker

3rd Grade: Jessica Wright

3rd-4th Grade Special Education: Megan Seaton

4th Grade: Marissa Routien

4th Grade: Emily Rusk

4th Grade: Sadie Gassman

4th Grade: Michelle Burgener

4th Grade: Kathi Walker

5th Grade: Brittany Leaf

5th Grade: Missy Mitchell

Special Education/PASS: Tasha Thuftedal

Math Interventionist: Amber Ochs

Richland County Middle School

6th Grade: Bobbie Lathrop

6th Grade Science: Jamie Tyler

6th Grade Math: Shelley Mann

6th Grade Math: Ashley Kuhn

6th-8th Grade STEM: Sarah Hill

6th-8th Grade Physical Education: Jillian Woods

6th Grade: Holly Blank

7th Grade Language Arts: Mackenzie Denton

7th Grade Math: Megan Graves

8th Grade Math: Julie Clodfelter

8th Grade Math: Brianne Kuenstler

8th Grade Science: Erin Franklin

Richland County High School

English: Abby Holdrieth

Math: Katie Fehrenbacher

PE/Drivers Ed: Jessica VanDyke

Business/English: Amy Rusk

11th-12th Grade: Klay Wheeler

St Joe School

Preschool: Valerie McVaigh

Kindergarten: Michelle Cowman

Kindergarten: Rachel Frye

1st Grade: Marcia Horstmeyer

2nd Grade: Casey Hemrich

3rd Grade: Kristi Kessler

3rd Grade: Sarah Crane

Reading Intervention: Lori Kocher

5th Grade: Saundra Hough

6th Grade: Beth Kocher

PreK/Art: Darla Cummins

Music: Chelsea Pottorff

*Wishlist link pending

Teachers - donations - charity

COMMUNITY CLASSROOMS 618

www.communityclassrooms618.com

Thank you to the financial donors that made this website possible.